Full text |
— 498 —
COMMIS DE 2e CLASSE.
MM. Arickx, A.-L , rue torfs, 34.
Goddons, H.-F.-G., place de la
tour bleue, 4.
Gesquiere, F.-A.-C., r. haute, 12.
Hoste, H., rue des pinsons, 15.
Herrebrant, A.-G., longue rue de
l’évêque, 9. -
Roggeman, P.-F., r. st-antoine, 34.
Gollignon, L.-V.-C., rue du com-
promis, 5.
Romens, P.-A., r. des pinsons, 15.
Vandermeeren, D.-V.-M., rué de
la province (nord), 152.
Vandonghen,H.-J.,poidspublc, 18
Dupont,P.-J.,r. du compromis,29
Gerlacbe, J.,r. delà commune, 12/4
Schram, S.-H.-M., r. de la clef, 18.
Heldenbergh, E.-J., rue des jar-
diniers, 26.
Sterckmans, B., rue des boulan-
gers, 43 (Borgerhout)
Colpaert, G-, rue deBorgerh., 13.
Vanderveken, F.-A.-F., r. grein, 9.
Decock, P., 1. rue de l’évêque, 18.
■Waroquiers, G.-A., m. au lin, 34.
Vandewinckel, E.-J.-M., rue des
pinsons, 15.
COMMIS DE 3e CLASSE.
MM. Dejonghe, E.-J., v. m. au blé, 57.
Feront, A.-G., r. du verger(Borg.)
Roland, A.. r. delà prov. (nord), 20.
Vannuffelen, E., r. d. wallons, 59.
Jeunehomme, A.,r. delà digue, 24.
Goppé, L.-A., rue grein, 9.
Baele, P., rue des pinsons, 15.
Geefs, J.-B., rue de la clef, 32.
MM. Charton, L.-G., av. du commœ,82.
Despéroux, J.-J.,r. delà digue,24.
Strick, F.,ruest-thomas, 33.
Burton, F., rue kroonenburg, 65.
ÉLÈVES-TÉLÉGRAPHISTES.
MM. Théré, F., marché st-jaeques, 33.
Veile, J., rue du soleil, 44.
Dedeken, J., rue st-joseph, 39.
Dierckx, J.,cte rue du sureau, 1.
Schoeters, E., rue terlist, 34.
Embrechts, P.-J., r. vredenberg,
20 (Lierre)
Franckx, C.-E.,r. de la digue, 22/i
Marien, J.-F., r. des boulangers,
53 (Borgerhout)
Vriens, A., rue du casque, 37.
Celen, L., rue des images, 2/3.
Naert, A., rue des boulangers, 65
(Borgerhout)
Vanhemelryck,J.,l.r. d’argile, 111
Laureys, L., rue valkenburg, 58.
Baretta, L.-F., p‘ aux tourbes, 3.
Vandennyden, E.. place verte, 13.
Yandevoorde, G., r. de la culotte
bleue, 7.
Daveraes, L., rue gyssels, 28.
Dewilde, A., rue gyssels, 28.
Vantittelboom, L., r. gyssels, 28.
CHEF-FACTEUR.
M. Mortier, P., rue kattenberg, 85.
FACTEURS.
MM. Collard-Bovy, J., 1. r. d’argile, 28.
Vangoel, H., r. vansterrebeeck,37.
Theus, G.-C.-E., rue des géants,
23 (Borgerhout)
Dewachter, A., r. de l’étalage, 16.
Bureau de la Station d’Anvers (Est).
MM. Degroof, F., percepteur, place léopold, 1.
Devos. E.. commis-chef, rue de la couronne, 121 (Borgerhout).
COMMIS DE Ie CLASSE.
M. Hennens, J., rue des boulangers, 55.
COMMIS DE 2e CLASSE.
MM. Golson, P., rue osy, 31.
Devrin, A., avenue dekeyser, 56.
Goovaerts, J.-J., r. d. alouettes, 42.
Goessens, F., rue grein, 34.
Vanweddingen, J.,r. delaprov. 20.
COMMIS DE 3e CLASSE.
MM. Vandenbulck, P., hoogveld, 8,
(Borgerhout)
Torchin, V.,. rue de la province
(nord), 20.
Dewersier, J., r. dujardin (Borg.)
Sterckmans, F., r. d. boulangé, 43.
Schneiders, H.,rue du st-esprit, 14 |